General Chair:

Dominik Endres
Dominik ENDRES, Philipps-University Marburg, Germany

Program Chairs:

Mehwish ALAM
Mehwish ALAM, ST-Lab, ISTC, CNR, Rome, Italy
Diana Halita
Diana-Florina ŞOTROPA, Babeș-Bolyai University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Program Committee:

  • Simon Andrews, Sheffield Hallam University, United Kingdom
  • Moulin Bernard, Laval University
  • Tanya Braun, University of Lübeck
  • Peggy Cellier, IRISA/INSA Rennes, France
  • Olivier Corby, INRIA Sophia Antipolis Méditerrannée, France
  • Madalina Croitoru, Université Montpellier II, France
  • Licong Cui, Case Western Reserve University, OH, USA
  • Juliette Dibie-Barthélemy, AgroParisTech, France
  • Florent Domenach, University of Nicosia, Cyprus
  • Jérôme Euzenat, INRIA Grenoble, France
  • Catherine Faron Zucker, Université Nice Sophia Antipolis, France
  • Marcel Gehrke, University of Lübeck
  • Ollivier Haemmerlé, Université Toulouse Jean Jaurès, France
  • John Howse, University of Brighton, United Kingdom
  • Dmitry Ignatov, National Research University Higher School of Economics, Russia
  • Mateja Jamnik, University of Cambridge, United Kingdom
  • Adil Kabbaj, INSEA, Morocco
  • Hamamache Kheddouci, Université Claude Bernard, France
  • Leonard Kwuida, Bern University of Applied Sciences, Switzerland
  • Steffen Lohmann, University of Stuttgart, Germany
  • Philippe Martin, Université de la Réunion, France
  • Sergei Obiedkov, National Research University Higher School of Economics, Russia
  • Heather D. Pfeiffer, Akamai Physics, Inc., NM, USA
  • Simon Polovina, Sheffield Hallam University, United Kingdom
  • Uta Priss Ostfalia, University, Germany
  • Eric Salvat, IMERIR, France
  • Iain Stalker, Univesity of Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Gem Stapleton, University of Brighton, United Kingdom
  • Diana Cristea, Babes-Bolyai University, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  • Christian Sacarea, Babes-Bolyai University, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  • Amedeo Napoli, LORIA Nancy (CNRS – Inria – Université de Lorraine), France